Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO Region 870

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/FieldActionStatus
09/17/2022MVSC RazorbacksMVSC Raptors 8:30AM - 10:00AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
09/17/2022B13U-L3-GermanyB13U-L1-Brazil 9:00AM - 10:30AMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
09/17/2022MVSC Leeds UnitedMVSC Regulators10:00AM - 11:30AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
09/17/2022B13U-A1-New ZealandB13U-A3-France10:30AM - 12:00PMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
09/17/2022B13U-L2-NetherlandsJefferson Roar Co-Ed10:30AM - 12:00PMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
09/17/2022Cascade UnitedDallas United 12U10:30AM - 12:00PMTurner / Field 1 
09/17/2022YMCA Independence 1YMCA Independence 212:30PM - 2:00PMIndependence Sports Park / Field 1 
09/17/2022YMCA Salem 1YMCA Salem 212:30PM - 2:00PMSalem Geer Park / Field 1 
09/17/2022B13U-A1-New ZealandSpringfield AYSO 1:30PM - 3:00PMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
09/17/2022B13U-CL1-Die MannschaftB13U-A2-Belgium 1:30PM - 3:00PMCentral Linn Elementary School / Field 2 
09/24/2022MVSC RegulatorsMVSC Raptors 8:30AM - 10:00AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
09/24/2022B13U-A3-FranceB13U-A2-Belgium 9:00AM - 10:30AMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
09/24/2022B13U-L3-GermanyB13U-L2-Netherlands 9:00AM - 10:30AMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
09/24/2022Jefferson Roar Co-EdMVSC Lions 9:00AM - 10:30AMJefferson High School / Field 1 
09/24/2022MVSC Salem GunnersB13U-L1-Brazil10:00AM - 11:30AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
09/24/2022MVSC RazorbacksMVSC Leeds United10:00AM - 11:30AMWhiteaker Middle School / D2 
09/24/2022B13U-A1-New ZealandB13U-CL1-Die Mannschaft10:30AM - 12:00PMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
09/24/2022Dallas United 12UMVSC Crush12:30PM - 2:00PMKingsborough Park / Field 1 
09/24/2022YMCA Independence 1YMCA Salem 2 1:30PM - 3:00PMIndependence Sports Park / Field 1 
09/24/2022YMCA Salem 1YMCA Independence 2 2:00PM - 3:30PMSalem Geer Park / Field 1 
09/24/2022Springfield AYSOCascade United 3:00PM - 4:15PMThurston Middle School / Field 1Rescheduled
10/01/2022MVSC LionsMVSC Raptors 8:30AM - 10:00AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/01/2022B13U-A1-New ZealandB13U-L2-Netherlands 9:00AM - 10:30AMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
10/01/2022B13U-L1-BrazilB13U-A3-France10:00AM - 11:30AMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
10/01/2022MVSC RegulatorsMVSC Leeds United10:00AM - 11:30AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/01/2022B13U-A2-BelgiumSpringfield AYSO10:30AM - 12:00PMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
10/01/2022YMCA Salem 2YMCA Independence 110:30AM - 12:00PMSalem Geer Park / Field 1 
10/01/2022Jefferson Roar Co-EdMVSC Crush11:00AM - 12:30PMJefferson High School / Field 1 
10/01/2022B13U-CL1-Die MannschaftB13U-L3-Germany12:00PM - 1:30PMCentral Linn Elementary School / Field 2 
10/01/2022MVSC Salem GunnersYMCA Salem 112:30PM - 2:00PMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/01/2022YMCA Independence 2MVSC Razorbacks 1:30PM - 3:00PMIndependence Sports Park / Field 1 
10/01/2022Dallas United 12UCascade United 2:00PM - 3:30PMKingsborough Park / Field 1 
10/08/2022MVSC LionsCascade United 8:30AM - 10:00AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/08/2022Dallas United 12UMVSC Leeds United 8:30AM - 10:00AMKingsborough Park / Field 1 
10/08/2022MVSC RaptorsMVSC Salem Gunners10:00AM - 11:30AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/08/2022B13U-A3-FranceJefferson Roar Co-Ed10:30AM - 12:00PMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
10/08/2022MVSC CrushSpringfield AYSO11:30AM - 1:00PMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/08/2022YMCA Independence 1MVSC Regulators12:30PM - 2:00PMIndependence Sports Park / Field 1 
10/08/2022B13U-L3-GermanyB13U-A1-New Zealand 1:00PM - 2:30PMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
10/08/2022MVSC RazorbacksYMCA Salem 1 1:30PM - 3:00PMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/08/2022YMCA Independence 2YMCA Salem 2 2:00PM - 3:30PMIndependence Sports Park / Field 1 
10/08/2022B13U-L2-NetherlandsB13U-CL1-Die Mannschaft 2:30PM - 4:00PMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
10/08/2022B13U-L1-BrazilB13U-A2-Belgium 4:00PM - 5:30PMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
10/15/2022MVSC CrushMVSC Razorbacks 8:30AM - 10:00AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/15/2022MVSC LionsMVSC Leeds United 8:30AM - 10:00AMWhiteaker Middle School / D2 
10/15/2022Cascade UnitedMVSC Raptors 9:00AM - 10:30AMTurner / Field 1 
10/15/2022MVSC Salem GunnersB13U-A1-New Zealand10:00AM - 11:30AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/15/2022Jefferson Roar Co-EdDallas United 12U10:30AM - 12:00PMKingsborough Park / Field 1 
10/15/2022B13U-A3-FranceMVSC Regulators12:00PM - 1:30PMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
10/15/2022YMCA Salem 1YMCA Independence 112:30PM - 2:00PMSalem Geer Park / Field 1 
10/15/2022B13U-CL1-Die MannschaftB13U-L1-Brazil 1:30PM - 3:00PMCentral Linn Elementary School / Field 2 
10/15/2022Springfield AYSOB13U-L2-Netherlands 1:30PM - 3:00PMThurston Middle School / Field 1Rescheduled
10/15/2022YMCA Salem 2YMCA Independence 2 2:00PM - 3:30PMSalem Geer Park / Field 1 
10/15/2022B13U-A2-BelgiumB13U-L3-Germany 4:15PM - 5:45PMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
10/22/2022B13U-L3-GermanyMVSC Salem Gunners 9:00AM - 10:30AMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
10/22/2022Cascade UnitedMVSC Crush 9:00AM - 10:30AMTurner / Field 1 
10/22/2022Dallas United 12UMVSC Lions 9:00AM - 10:30AMKingsborough Park / Field 1 
10/22/2022MVSC Leeds UnitedJefferson Roar Co-Ed10:00AM - 11:30AMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/22/2022B13U-A2-BelgiumB13U-A1-New Zealand10:30AM - 12:00PMTimber-Linn Memorial Park / Field 6 
10/22/2022B13U-L1-BrazilB13U-L2-Netherlands10:30AM - 12:00PMCheadle Lake / Field 6 
10/22/2022B13U-CL1-Die MannschaftB13U-A3-France12:00PM - 1:30PMCentral Linn Elementary School / Field 2 
10/22/2022YMCA Independence 2YMCA Independence 112:30PM - 2:00PMIndependence Sports Park / Field 1 
10/22/2022Springfield AYSOMVSC Raptors 1:30PM - 3:00PMThurston Middle School / Field 1Rescheduled
10/22/2022MVSC RazorbacksYMCA Salem 2 1:30PM - 3:00PMWhiteaker Middle School / D1 
10/22/2022MVSC RegulatorsYMCA Salem 1 1:30PM - 3:00PMWhiteaker Middle School / D2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Contact Us

AYSO Region 870

PO Box 1923 
Albany, Oregon 97321

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2023 Region 870  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login